"1. Hot 2. Hot 3. Not 4. Not 5. Not 6. Not 7. Not 8. Not Suggestion for an add: Lyndie Greenwood (HOT). :)"
"1. Kate Moss 2. Christy Turlington 3. Stephanie Seymour 4. Kim Alexis 5. Cindy Crawford"
"Nice! And got another one for you: http://www.listal.com/viewimage/6293571"
"No Blind Guardian? No Hammerfall? No Gamma Ray Love the bands you've listed though! :)"
"Finally, someone who agrees with me on the piece of movie shit otherwise known as Napoleon Dynamite! You sir have my respect."
"Great list! Now I need to go to YouTube and find "Wake Up Sunshine. :)"
"Thanks! Some new bands here for me to explore!"
"1. Emma Watson 2. Scarlett Johansson 3. Barbara Palvin 4. Karlie Kloss 5. Jennifer Lawrence"
"I couldn't care less about the point system or what people do with it. Why devote so much attention to what other people are doing? Why not just enjoy the site for what it is and leave everyone else t"
"How about Scarlett Johansson in Iron Man II and The Avengers?"
"You had me up until "the OC was entertaining." :) Also, Buffy was damn fine entertainment from a cheesy, soap-opera teen monster hunter perspective. As art? No, not so much."
"I agree with Leader Vladimir; I enjoyed Battleship as a big dumb monster movie."
"1. Emma Watson 2. Behati Prinsloo 3. Gemma Arterton 4. Milla Jovovich 5. Michelle Trachtenberg"
"There's nothing at all wrong with this list. I prefer the original "Blob" with Steve McQueen, and have never seen "The Room," but I'm down with the balance!"
"I agree with the list, but I also think it's funny your picture of Susan Coffey shows her wearing a wig. :)"
"Well, Rose McGowan used to be able to pull off the sexy look, but she's had so much work done on her face that now she can only look swollen and vaguely interested."
"I'm with you on all of these but the Three Musketeers. That version was probably the worst ever filmed. I highly recommend the 1973 version with Michael York, Oliver Reed, and Raquel Welch if you have"
"I loved "Clash of the Titans" AND it's sequel, and don't care who knows it. :)"
"Great list! And any list that includes Moon Lee automatically gets my vote. :)"
"I highly recommend "Vampire Circus," "Jacob's Ladder," and "They Live.""